Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.7.2005

Lauantai 2.7.2005

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Ceres
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Rytmiorkesteri Oiwa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sinikuu
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Korsuorkesteri & Risto Nevala
Huviniemi (Tohmajärvi)
Timo Turunen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Palapeli & Jaana Hirvonen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Reija Kortet & Nelinpeli, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Souvarit, Masa Yards
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Esteri, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Huikon veljekset
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Johanna Piipponen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Asko Järvelän yhtye, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Laguuni & Laura Alajääski
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Mia Hed, Pauli Virta, Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Timangi, Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni, Merja Raski
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, pelimannipäivät
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Mäntsälän lava
Finlanders, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Club for five
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Norolan Pojat, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Pepe Enroth
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Yötaivas
Puolankajärven leirintäalue (Puolanka)
Harri ja Coronet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Galaxie
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jenkka-Jazz, Menneisyyden vangit, Ruletti & Pasi Kaunisto
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Soinin yhteistalo
Ajattomat
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Soundset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Atomi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Varjokuva
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
NeljänSuora, Jean S
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Eija Kalliomäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Eino Grön
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Härkätie
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Unelmavävyt