Edellinen tanssipäivä to 23.6.2005

Perjantai 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto

Ainola (Jyväskylä)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Karaoke
Esakallio (Somero) 0 euroa
Rytmiset, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Haapajärven kasino
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Timo Puurunen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20:00--02:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Kuuhanka Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--01:30
Hannu Saksi, Tuula Anneli Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:00--01:30
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Mauriset & Jukka Haapamaa
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Esteri
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä)
Euroset
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Riemuradio, Tanssin Huumaa & Kari Piironen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Ceres
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
SimBros.
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--03:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Kari Harju band
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Alpo-Petteri
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi & J. Eskelinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Supernova
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Panorama & Marion Rung, Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tommys & Charles Plogman, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Taivalkunta Beat
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Erik Österin yhtye & Hannu Heino
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 10 euroa
Usko Lahtisen yhtye & Pasi Lehtola
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Ässät
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--03:00
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Petri Hervanto
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Maaningan kasino 20:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Sylvia
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Dolores & Virpi Piippo
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Jean S, Terässiipi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Markku Torolan yhtye & Jouni Raitio, Kauko Simonen, Mari Sihvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Presto & Kake Randelin
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Öiset kitarat
Orimattilan Kehräämö 18:00--21:30
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nelinpeli & Essi Leppäkoski
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Huikon veljekset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Taikakuu, Seppo Salovesi Group
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, The Five Comets, Saija Vikman ja Nurkanvaltaajat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 19:00--02:30
Alavuden kaksiriviset & Airi Hautamäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Unelmavävyt
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Väriloiste
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--04:00
Charlies & Janne Leino, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Mikko Alatalo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Jaana Pöllänen, Marko Lämsä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Intro & Kauno Kaulanen, The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
Finlanders, Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Varjokuva
Vihdin kk:n rantalava
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Amulett & Ari Tarri
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 20:30--02:00, 10 euroa
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia