Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.6.2005

Lauantai 18.6.2005

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Karaoke
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Pauli Korjus, Juhani Pitkänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Johanna Piipponen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mistral & Anne Mattila, tanssikenkien myynti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Silver Q, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Atomi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Koralli
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Yönkulkijat & Kimmo Sopanen
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Finlanders, Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--02:00
Karaoke
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 21:00--02:00
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Riemuradio
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Varjokuva
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Helibor
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Öiset kitarat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket, Matti Vähäkoski
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Maarit Peltoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
NeljänSuora
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sylvia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Hacienda
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Syke, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taivalkunta Beat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Atlantis & Janne Joki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Markus Sextet
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Repholmsbandet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Pekka Lämsä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Norolan Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi