Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.6.2005

Lauantai 11.6.2005

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Tony Montana Band
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Wähäkosket
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi)
Esko Rahkonen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Syke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Lento
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Marko Lämsä, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Huviniemi (Punkaharju kk, Savonlinna)
CatCat
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Öiset kitarat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri, Charlies, FBI Beat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta, tanssikenkien myynti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Petri Hervanto
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava
Baroque & Timo Turpeinen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Charlies, Eino Luostari
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Ruletti & Pasi Kaunisto
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Sinikka Toivonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kari Harju band & Jari Välimäki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila & Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
NeljänSuora
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Rytmiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Serena
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Iskuorkesteri, Raiders & Marko Lahti
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva, Titan, Keijo Rahnasto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Pentti Kumpulainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Reijo Kallio
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Channel Four, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Markus Sextet
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssin Huumaa & Berit
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Exodus, Nickes
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Villi yö, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Tomi Loppi Band & Ansku Brunees
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Riemuradio, Risto Nevala
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Villiruusu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Panorama & Marion Rung, Eino Grön