Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.6.2005

Lauantai 4.6.2005

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Miltons
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen, Taivalkunta Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Ramona
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Erkki Räsänen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Finlanders
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Petoman & Katri Helena
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Swingers
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Voimaorkesteri, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Atomi
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Öiset kitarat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Joukon jatkot
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band, Aimo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni, Eino Grön
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ässät, Mistral & Anne Mattila, LeeWings
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas & Risto Nevala
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Liperin lava 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Riskit Herrat & Matti Esko
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Varjokuva, Seinäruusut
Mäntsälän lava
Johnny Guitars, Esko Rahkonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Boogie
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Foxpop & Eija Sinikka, Hannu Palo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Topi Sorsakoski
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 9 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
NeljänSuora
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Tony Montana Band
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Huikon veljekset
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kaija Pohjola
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Barbarello
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Mika Raittila