Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.5.2005

Lauantai 21.5.2005

Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rytmiset
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Huvilintu
Souvarit
Härmän Kylpylä
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Syke
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Channel Four
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Kivitippu
Helmenkalastajat
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kukonhiekka
Agents, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Väriloiste
Linnanmäki
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Presto, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
EQ ja Sami Hakala, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Eija Koriseva
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Sateenkaari & Pentti Kumpulainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
The Five Comets
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti
Taikakuu, Huikon veljekset
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
FinnFox, Essi Leppäkoski
Tanhuhovi
Fortuna & Jukka Ruusumaa, Jani Rinne & Charter's, Arja Koriseva
Tulenliekki
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Yölintu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Taivalkunta Beat, Kaija Koo
Varpsundin lava
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Diesel & Markku Aro, NeljänSuora
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Finlanders, Paroque & Marika Paavola
Oriveden Suoja (Orivesi) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.5.2005