Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.5.2005

Lauantai 14.5.2005

Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:30--00:30
Gunnar Taipale, Kari Kuusijoki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Huvilintu
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Souvarit, Safir & Johanna Debreczeni, avajaiset, avajaiset
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Bonus & Dimitri Sjöberg
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Birgit Ohra-aho
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Petoman
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kukonhiekka
Voimaorkesteri, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Käenkoskikeskus
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Linnanmäki
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Channel Four
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sierra
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Finlanders, Taikakuu
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Huikon veljekset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Helmenkalastajat
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Charlies & Janne Leino
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
FBI-beat, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Syvälahti
Omega & Eija Kantola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi
Tulipunaruusut, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Tulenliekki
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Valtatie 2 21:00--02:00
Saturnus & Jari Fagerdahl
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Paroque, Marika Paavola
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Lomakouhero
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.5.2005