Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.5.2005

Lauantai 7.5.2005

Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye, Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30
Matti Esko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 19:00--02:00
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä, Syke, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Öiset kitarat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Falcons
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Humupekka
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
The Steels
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Risto Nevala
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ari Grönthal, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Mäntsälän lava
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Kari Piironen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jokiset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Bolero 1
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sonetti
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nostalgiaorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere)
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Finlanders
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Channel Four