Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.4.2005

Lauantai 23.4.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Duo Ari ja Rami
Auran nuortentalo
Reija Kortet, Nelinpeli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Haaparannan kansantalo
Dolores & Virpi Piippo
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Semites
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jani Wickholm
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Swingers
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kaija Pohjola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Petoman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Nostalgiaorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kärsämäen Kataja
Taikakuu
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Dolce & Kaija Laakso
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Elite 1 & Teija Vierikko
Mäntsälän lava
Charlies & Janne Leino, Arja Koriseva, avajaiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 13 euroa
Timangi, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Risto Nevala
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Luojus & Unto Satoranta
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet, naistentanssit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Finlanders
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri