Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.4.2005

Lauantai 16.4.2005

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Auran nuortentalo
Finlanders, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Syke, Johnny Guitars
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Helmenkalastajat, Ajattomat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Öiset kitarat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Jamset
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 3 euroa
Levyt
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas & Dimitri Sjöberg
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Ylitalo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Oriveden Taisto
Tammer-Hanurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Foxpop & Risto Nevala, Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
NeljänSuora
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Tanzza
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 13 euroa
Riemuradio, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Ceres
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Ex-miehet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Väriloiste
Ylöjärven työväentalo
Angelic & Martti Kuurila
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Marita Taavitsainen