Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.4.2005

Lauantai 9.4.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Risto Nevala
Auran nuortentalo
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pyhäjärvi, Kauko Loiske
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:30--01:30
Syke
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Riemuradio, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Rolex & Markku Pelkonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Presto, Nina Koivisto, Hannu Kattilakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Reija Kortet, Dolores
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Huikon veljekset
Kärsämäen Kataja
Varjokuva
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Yölintu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Bonus
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Humppafoksi & Tauno Pietikäinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kyläsoittajat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 13 euroa
Handen Humppa, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Avalon
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Janne Ahosen yhtye, Erkki Friman, Reijo Taipale
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Atlantis & Janne Joki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta)
Öiset kitarat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ylöjärven työväentalo
Bolero & Jussi Fischer