Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.4.2005

Lauantai 2.4.2005

Aronkeidas
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa, Helmenkalastajat
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Ilpo Karisen yhtye & Ilpo Karinen, naistentanssit, 40-vuotisjuhlatanssit, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja
Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Jaana Pöllänen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
NeljänSuora
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Riku Lätti
Härmän Kylpylä
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charlies
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kare Savolainen ja Vorkkerit
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Taivalkunta Beat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Korsuorkesteri, Eino Luostari
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Syke
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Wähäkosket, Kari Piironen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Taikakuu
Ravintola Kivitippu
Sylvia
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Estrada
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käenkoskikeskus
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2, Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Sebastian Ahlgren
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Hertzi boys
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Avenue & Nalle Lehtonen & Anniina Mattila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
FBI-beat
Pesäkallio
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Reijo Taipale
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 13 €
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ari Grönthal
Tanhuhovi
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band & Lasse Palander, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tulenliekki
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Turun VPK (Turku)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Unelmavävyt, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Valkealan kirkonkylän ns (Valkeala, Kouvola)
Nostalgiaorkesteri
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Lomakouhero
Diesel & Markku Aro
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Seinäruusut, Tiina Räsänen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.4.2005