Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.3.2005

Lauantai 26.3.2005

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Annika Eklund
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Vesa Formusen yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Channel Four
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Markus Sextet, Jaska Mäkynen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Rami Välimäki
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Charlies & Janne Leino & Elina Nurmoranta
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Kärsämäen Kataja
Riemuradio, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 8 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas & Kauko Simonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Markku Harjunpää
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Menokkaat
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Ceres
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
The Boys, Esko Rahkonen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Marko Juhani ja La Playa
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Kari Piironen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Foxpop, Yölintu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Tarmo Lahtinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
TT-halli (Pietarsaari)
Kerosiini & Jouni Keronen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Turun VPK
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ari Grönthal, Pauli Virta, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Harri ja Coronet