Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.3.2005

Lauantai 19.3.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Auran nuortentalo
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Raimo Ollinkangas & Kauko Simonen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Susanna Gärdström
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, NeljänSuora
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Imatran kylpylä
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Souvarit
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders, The Vintages
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hacienda, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Exodus
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Jari Sillanpää & konsertti
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Merituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Annika Eklund
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Reija Kortet, Dolores, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Syke
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Sinikuu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Avalon
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Duo Ari ja Rami
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Charlies, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Salon VPK
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Riemuradio, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Boogie, Esko Rahkonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Terttu Ali-Tolppa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni, Öiset kitarat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut