Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.2.2005

Lauantai 26.2.2005

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Ässät
Auran nuortentalo
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Unelmavävyt
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kai Santalan yhtye
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Väriloiste, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tiina Räsänen
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Koskue (Jalasjärvi)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kärsämäen Kataja
Reija Kortet, Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Neulapojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Tammer-Hanurit
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Reijo Ingman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Charlies
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Channel Four
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
NeljänSuora
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Onnenkulkurit, Essi Leppäkoski
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jukka Leppäkankaan yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Varjokuva, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Tarvashovi (Tarvasjoki, Lieto)
Risto Nevala, Hilkka Mäkitalo
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Helmenkalastajat
TT-halli (Pietarsaari)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen