Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.2.2005

Lauantai 19.2.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 €
Ässät
Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Duo Ari ja Rami
Aronkeidas
Juhamatti & Paletti, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Raimo Ollinkangas & Dimitri Sjöberg
Haapamäen Suoja
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki, Keijo Rahnasto
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kyläsoittajat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
HillStreet
Kerhola
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Erkki Räsänen & Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Kivitippu
Helmenkalastajat
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Duo Strada
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Karaoke
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
FBI-beat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sari Koivikko
Lomakouhero
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Noiser
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Syke
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Pesäkallio
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Finlanders, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Channel Four
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tanhuhovi
Yölintu, Tarja Mäkelä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Esteri
Tulenliekki
Korsuorkesteri
Turun VPK (Turku)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Four Roses & Safir & Jukka Ruusumaa & Johanna Debreczeni, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.2.2005