Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.2.2005

Lauantai 19.2.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Ässät
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Duo Ari ja Rami
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Juhamatti & Paletti, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Charlies & Janne Leino, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Raimo Ollinkangas & Dimitri Sjöberg
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki, Keijo Rahnasto
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Kyläsoittajat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Kerhola (Nokia)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Erkki Räsänen & Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Helmenkalastajat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Karaoke
Limingan ns
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sari Koivikko
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Noiser
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Syke
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Finlanders, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Channel Four
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yölintu, Tarja Mäkelä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Esteri
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Turun VPK
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Four Roses & Safir & Jukka Ruusumaa & Johanna Debreczeni, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen