Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.2.2005

Lauantai 5.2.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Ilpo Kaleva
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Auran nuortentalo
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Huikon veljekset, Seinäruusut & Mikko Kilkkinen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Hacienda
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Poseidon
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mestari Orikanto
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Annika Eklund
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Syke, Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Kärsämäen Kataja
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jokiset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sylvia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Channel Four, Yölintu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Intro
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta, tanssikenkien myynti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
NeljänSuora, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi & J. Eskelinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Öiset kitarat
Ylöjärven työväentalo 18:00--24:00
Herraseurue & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo