Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.1.2005

Lauantai 29.1.2005

Auran nuortentalo
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Foxpop & Eija Sinikka
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jouko Kallio ja Qarisma & Jouko Kallio
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Öiset kitarat
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Helmenkalastajat
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Duo Rapi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Karuselli
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Crystal & Kauko Simonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Souvarit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charlies
Hotelli Seurahuone (Iisalmi)
Huikon veljekset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Markus Sextet
Suomussalmen ns
Virpi Piippo
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta)
Avalon
TT-halli (Pietarsaari)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Turun VPK
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola