Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.1.2005

Lauantai 22.1.2005

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Kaija Pohjola
Alavieskan Viri
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Väriloiste
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Humppilan seurojentalo
Valot & Janne Valtonen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00
Paronit & Eila Niskala
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Souvarit
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye, Janne Ahonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Ässät, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu, Muuttolinnut
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charlies, Koivu
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Voimaorkesteri
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen, Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Nelinpeli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi & J. Eskelinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Riemuradio, Varjokuva
Turun VPK
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ylöjärven työväentalo 18:00--24:00
Pyhäjärvi, Raakileet duo, Kauko Loiske
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi)
Harri ja Coronet