Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.12.2004

Lauantai 11.12.2004

Aronkeidas
Juhamatti & Paletti
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haapamäen Suoja
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Nelinpeli
Hyvinkääsali
Kari Tapio, konsertti, konsertti
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 8 €
Port Payè
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Finlanders, Johnny Guitars
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Ramona
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yötaivas, Pirjo Ojaniemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Kerhola 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer, Taivalkunta Beat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kuutamo
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Käenkoskikeskus
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Lomakouhero
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Kari Raution yhtye
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Kaija Pohjola
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Arja Havakka & Lokki
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Pirtin Pojat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Suomi-yhtye
Pesäkallio
Olli Mäkelän yhtye, Yölintu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Tanhuhovi
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Diesel & Markku Aro
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Korsuorkesteri, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Tulenliekki
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.12.2004