Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.11.2004

Lauantai 27.11.2004

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Haapamäen Suoja
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Jasmin Mäntylä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Nalle Lehtonen & Dimitri Sjöberg
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Voimaorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kylpylä
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskytuuli, Esteri
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Souvarit
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat, Lavakeisarit & Aarre Loukkola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Teuvo Oinas
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Grani Big Band
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Ravintola Kivitippu
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Benjamin Group
Kuntotalo 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Riemuradio
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Teuvo Ihanus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Korsuorkesteri
Oriveden Taisto (Orivesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Nelinpeli
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Pesäkallio
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Charlies, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Tanhuhovi
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tarja Mäkelä
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Semites & Annina Alanen, Unelmavävyt, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Tulenliekki
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, Kaipuun kukkatarha
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Timangi, Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät & Jani Niemi
Lomakouhero
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Seinäruusut, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.11.2004