Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.11.2004

Lauantai 20.11.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Auran nuortentalo
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Skylarks
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
FinnNostalgia
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mira Sunnari
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Markus Sextet
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Öiset kitarat
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
FBI Beat, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Ceres
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Syke, naistentanssit
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timangi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Johanna Pakonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere)
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Reija Kortet & Dolores
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, naistentanssit
Ylöjärven työväentalo
Tasaraha