Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.11.2004

Lauantai 13.11.2004

Auran nuortentalo
Voimaorkesteri, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola)
Merituuli
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Sylvia, Elysee & Erkki Räsänen, Kukka-Maaria Ahonen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Öiset kitarat
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, J-P Team
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Vuosikerta & Jarkko Lehti
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
HePaKaSa
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu, Kuutamo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, FinnCats
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Väliaikainen, Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Velvet
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Hurlumhei
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Presto, tanssikenkien myynti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Charlies, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi & J. Eskelinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen