Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.11.2004

Lauantai 6.11.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Jani Rinne & Charter's & Eero Aven
Haaparannan kansantalo
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Esko Rahkonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Korsuorkesteri
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
NeljänSuora
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Ceres
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
FinnNostalgia, Eino Luostari
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kiuruveden Suoja 11 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 17:00--21:30
Jouko Lukkonen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Johanna Pakonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Dynamo & Juha Simola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Timo Heikkisen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Sylvia, Suomi-yhtye
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jukka Leppäkankaan yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Stars & Johanna Tuominen
Rientola (Turku)
Timo Rautala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Syke
Hotelli Salpa (Luumäki)
Rainer Bollström
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven, Öiset kitarat
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Ylöjärven työväentalo
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye, Terttu Ali-Tolppa