Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.10.2004

Lauantai 23.10.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00
Kolibri
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Unelmavävyt
Haapamäen Suoja
Esko Rahkonen
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Sami Keskitalo, Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Korsuorkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Rainer Bollström
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Huikon veljekset, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Taivalkunta Beat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Pelikaanit
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu, Johnny Guitars
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Pirjo Ojaniemi
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Presto, Kake Randelin
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Petoman
Ravintola Kivitippu
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kvevlax uf (Koivulahti, Mustasaari)
San Marino ja Linda
Kynsiveden Valopirtti (Kynsivesi, Hankasalmi)
V.I.P.
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Markus Sextet
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Donix & Kauko Simonen & Nina Valkama
Lomakouhero
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Kari Raution yhtye
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Öiset kitarat, Kaija Pohjola
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Jojo & Jaana Lammi, FinnNostalgia, Jarno Kuusisto, Pasi Kaunisto
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pesäkallio
Noiser & Risto Nevala
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Sinikuu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tanssin Huumaa
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Hotelli Salpa
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tanhuhovi
Norolan Pojat, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Voimaorkesteri, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
TT-halli
Johanna Pakonen
Tulenliekki
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Ceres, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Channel Four
Valtatie 2
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Ylöjärven työväentalo (Ylöjärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.10.2004