Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.10.2004

Lauantai 16.10.2004

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Korsuorkesteri
Auran nuortentalo
Yölintu, Annika Eklund
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Petri Hervanto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Suomi-yhtye
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat, Sävelsilta
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung, Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hitsin hitaat, Jope Ruonansuu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Solistiorkesteri T.Miller, tanssikenkien myynti
Kärsämäen Kataja
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Kalle Partanen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Paletti, Fanny
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Saimaa-Humppa & Sari Lousa
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Finlanders
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Öiset kitarat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Esko Rahkonen, Teuvo Oinas
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Nelinpeli & Sari Koivikko, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ylöjärven työväentalo
Tulipunaruusut