Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.10.2004

Lauantai 9.10.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Aronkeidas
Taikakuu
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
FBI-beat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
Haapamäen Suoja
Juhonpojat
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Hurlumhei
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Cosmos
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Rainer Bollström
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Wähäkosket
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Johanna Pakonen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Coralia
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Markus Sextet
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Eija Sinikka
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Varietee & Teemu Laiho & Sarian
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Dolce & Kaija Laakso
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Teuvo Oinas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Helmenkalastajat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pesäkallio
Esko Rahkonen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Duo Ari ja Rami
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskytuuli
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Kuutamolla
Tanhuhovi
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Sylvia
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tulenliekki
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Avenue & Reetta Oja-Lipasti, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Royal
Lomakouhero
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Väliaikainen, Harlem & Saija Varjus

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.10.2004