Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.9.2004

Lauantai 18.9.2004

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Ananas & Esa Nummela
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jouko Kallio ja Qarisma
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Petoman, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Öiset kitarat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Nina Koivisto, Hannu Kattilakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Unelmavävyt
Kiuruveden Suoja
Rosette
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Baroque & Marika Paavola
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Vonkamiehet & Pirjo Bister
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Zephyr, The Legends, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki, Ismo's, The Lunaters
Kärsämäen Kataja
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Syke
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Humupekka
Limingan ns
Boogie
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Channel Four
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 euroa
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Taivalkunta Beat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Mäntsälän lava
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jouni Raitio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Reija Kortet & Dolores
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Annika Eklund
Ravani (Ulvila)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Souvarit, Foxpop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Olli Oivanen & Berit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Sami Keskitalo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto