Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.9.2004

Lauantai 18.9.2004

Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jouko Kallio ja Qarisma
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Huvilintu
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Petoman, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Joukon jatkot
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
T'rio Grande
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Öiset kitarat
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Nina Koivisto, Hannu Kattilakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Unelmavävyt
Kiuruveden Suoja (Kiuruvesi)
Rosette
Ravintola Kivitippu
Baroque & Marika Paavola
Kukonhiekka
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Vonkamiehet & Pirjo Bister
Kuntotalo
Zephyr, The Legends, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki, Ismo's, The Lunaters
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Syke
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Humupekka
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Boogie
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Channel Four
Lomakouhero
Omega & Eija Kantola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Istanbul
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Taivalkunta Beat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jouni Raitio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Dolores & Reija Kortet
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Pesäkallio
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Annika Eklund
Ravani
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Souvarit, Foxpop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Hotelli Seurahuone
Ramona
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Teuvo Oinas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Olli Oivanen & Berit
Tanhuhovi
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tulenliekki
Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Sami Keskitalo, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.9.2004