Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.9.2004

Lauantai 11.9.2004

Hotelli Hiittenharju
Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto, NeljänSuora
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Huvilintu
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Petri Hervanto
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo, Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Seita
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset & Nina Koivisto
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Sierra & Essi Leppäkoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat
Kukonhiekka
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mamba
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kuutamo
Käenkoskikeskus
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seireenit
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Öiset kitarat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Kimara, Jokioisten pelimannit
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Rytmiset & Seppo Heikkinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taivalkunta Beat, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Monaco & Ari Klem
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Finlanders
Pesäkallio
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Myrskytuuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Juhamatti & Paletti, Lumous 1
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Syke
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Santerit & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Seurahuone
Ramona
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Tanhuhovi
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band & Lasse Palander
Tulenliekki
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Violetta & Jussi Huru, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Souvarit
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
After Shave
Lomakouhero
Fernet & Tomi Markkola

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.9.2004