Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.9.2004

Lauantai 4.9.2004

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
Susanne Sonntags orkester & Matz Bladhs
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Ailamari Vehviläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Voimaorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Reija Kortet & Dolores
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Markus Sextet, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Masa Niemi
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Kari Raution yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Täysikuu 2, Hannu Saarikoski
Liperin lava
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 13 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Väriloiste, päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Risto Nevala
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Öiset kitarat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Tapio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, päättäjäiset & sikajuhlat
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Korsuorkesteri
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Tasaraha
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Johanna Pakonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Paletti, Keijo Rahnasto
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Cafe dynamite band & Frederik
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Jämsän Paroni
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Kari Piironen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 10 euroa
Kuutamo, Mira Sunnari
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Jukka Eskelinen ja Yövieraat
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Terässiipi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Petoman, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri