Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.8.2004

Lauantai 28.8.2004

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Kari Silanderin yhtye & Kalervo Helenius
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Finlanders, päättäjäiset
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Joukon jatkot
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30
Mauriset & Jukka Haapamaa
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen, Johnny Guitars
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tropicana
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Sylvia, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Esko Rahkonen, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mestari Orikanto
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Hacienda
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Voimaorkesteri, FBI Beat, Sirpa Jokinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Timo Turunen
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Mantsuria, Boogie
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Teuvo Vuoti
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona & Jarkko Ylinen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Tasaraha
Liperin lava
Korsuorkesteri
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Taivalkunta Beat, Humanders & CatCat
Mäntsälän lava
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat, Jaska Mäkynen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Channel Four, Wähäkosket
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 20:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Lumottu Maa
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Väliaikainen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Harlemin ruusu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rainer Bollström
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Nelinpeli
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Anneli Mattila, Syke, päättäjäiset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eija Sinikka
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00
Nilzons
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Esiintyjä avoin
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Harri ja Coronet, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Halavatun papat, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Suomi-yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, FinnNostalgia