Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.8.2004

Lauantai 21.8.2004

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
Music Men & Anna Stenlund
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Sävelsilta
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Ceres
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Juhamatti & Paletti, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Kati Tuulia
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Öiset kitarat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Esiintyjä avoin
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Hilkka Mäkitalo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Trio Esko Herman
Kanavan lava (Joroinen)
Duo Sami Soininen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tahtitaivas, Solaris
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Hitsin hitaat, Kaseva
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Huikon veljekset, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Hacienda
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Liperin lava
Petri Hervanto
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg, Kerosiini & Jouni Keronen, Nalle Lehtonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Mäntsälän lava
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Horizone, Timo Turunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Noiser, Rami Välimäki, Marko Lämsä, Susanna Gärdström, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Syke
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ajattomat
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Wähäkosket
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Erkki Kivelä
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Savannah, Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Seppo Silasviita ja Myrskylinnut
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Timangi, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jaska Mäkynen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
J-P Team & Petri Ritari, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Playa Band, Voltti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Kyläsoittajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Suomi-yhtye
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Timanki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä