Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.8.2004

Lauantai 14.8.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Nalle Lehtonen & Dimitri Sjöberg
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Paula Koivuniemi
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Humanders & CatCat
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Riemuradio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kaija Pohjola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Korsuorkesteri, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu, esiintyjä avoin
Juorkunan Havula (Juorkuna, Utajärvi)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Varjokuva, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Rainer Bollström
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Sylvia, Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Päivi Luoma
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Syke
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--01:00, 0 euroa
Teuvo Valo
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikamaa
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Falcons
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Cityfox
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Huikon veljekset
Liperin lava
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Pekka Tiilikainen ja Beatmakers
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Mouhijärven VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Seppo Niemi
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Ässät, Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela, Oulun Pammaus, Wanha Jaguar, Anna Eriksson, härkäjuhlat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari)
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jokerit Company, Yölintu
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Vanha mylly
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi)
Villiruusu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Norolan Pojat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sami Keskitalo, Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri, Markku Ketola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Atomi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Boheme & Virve Parkkonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Johnny Guitars
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tulipunaruusut, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Noiser & Risto Nevala
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00
Maxells
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Raimo Salovaaran yhtye, Raija Törmälä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Pekka Lämsä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Mikado & Ari Hiltula
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Pasi Kaunisto
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Nilzons, Wizex
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen