Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.7.2004

Lauantai 31.7.2004

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Miltons
Hangan lava
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kolibri & Annikki Tähti
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Ramona
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Bolero 1
Huvilintu
Kari Tapio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, The Spectre
Härmän Kylpylä
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Charlies, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Jänteen halli
Amado
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Berit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Velvet & Veera Vikman
Kiparkatti
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kuutamo
Kukonhiekka
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Feelings
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tuhlaajapojat & Merja Backman
Käenkoskikeskus
Voimaorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Riemuradio
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Rytmiset
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Nostalgiaorkesteri, Nostalgia 1
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 8 €
Lento
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Boogie
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eino Grön
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Öiset kitarat
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung, Kake Randelin
Mouhijärven VPK:n lava (Sastamala) 20:00--01:00
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
The Boys, Johnny Guitars
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pyrstötähti & Henri Hurme, vapaa pääsy
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Souvarit
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Noiser & Risto Nevala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Suomi-yhtye
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Cityfox
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30
Aarre Loukkola, Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Norolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Jean S, The Dangers
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye
Hotelli Salpa
Beatmakers
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Varietee & Teemu Laiho, Kaija Lustila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Alaska-kvintetti, porsasjuhlat, porsasjuhlat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Syvälahti
Finlanders, Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Sinikka Toivonen
Tulenliekki
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Baroque & Marika Paavola, Horizone
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo, Tropicana
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Sininen poletti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Matti Korkiala
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Joukon jatkot & Riku Lautala
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
NeljänSuora, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Syke, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Sandels
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakouhero
Anna Eriksson, Anniina Mattila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.8.2004