Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.7.2004

Lauantai 24.7.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Esteri
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Varjokuva, Markus Sextet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Channel Four, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Mantsuria
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Nelinpeli, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Juhamatti & Paletti, Reija Kortet & Dolores
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Sierra & Essi Leppäkoski
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Jean S
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Ceres
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Rauno Laakso
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Riemuradio
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 9 euroa
Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava
Rovers & Kake Randelin
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Seireenit, Eino Grön
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Sylvia & Jari Partanen
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Jani Rinne & Charter's
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Risto Nissisen yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Ilpo Karinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Noiser, Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Huikon veljekset
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Öiset kitarat, Kari Tapio
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssin Huumaa & Berit
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Beatmakers, Johnny Guitars
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Feelings
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kuutamo & Mira Sunnari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Raija Törmälä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Petri Hervanto
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Moonstar
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Esko Rahkonen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kari Raution yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Bolero 1 & Lea Laven