Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.7.2004

Lauantai 17.7.2004

Aimon Vintti
Antti Vainion yhtye
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Dansdax, Thorleifs
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rytmiset & Seppo Heikkinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Huhuksen lava (Huhus, Ilomantsi)
Marko Tuovinen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Sami Keskitalo
Huvilintu
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Palapeli & Jaana Hirvonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Jokerit Company & Risto Nevala, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Variaatio, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Prisma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Savannah, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kalajärven lava
Suomi-yhtye
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Huikon veljekset
Kiparkatti
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Jaana Pöllänen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg
Ravintola Kivitippu
Riemuradio
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kukonhiekka
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
KuKu:n maja
Sylvia
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 19:00--01:00, 9 €
Saimaa-Humppa
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--05:00
Ässät, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Rami Välimäki, Marko Lämsä, Susanna Gärdström, Ailamari Vehviläinen, heinärieha
Käenkoskikeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Anniina Mattila
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Markus Sextet
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Vonkamiehet & Pirjo Bister
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot & Riku Lautala
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Jupiter & Eero Magga
Lomakouhero
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Boogie
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mantsuria, Raimo Piipponen
Metsäkylän seurojentalo (Metsäkylä, Lahti)
Metsäkylän muuttolinnut
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Renkipojat & Tarja Ylitalo
Mustikkavuoren lava 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Syke, Johanna Debreczeni
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Souvarit
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Petsamon lava (Länkipohja, Jämsä)
Timanki
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Solistiorkesteri Sointu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö)
Nelinpeli
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Calibra
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tanssin Huumaa, Merja Raski, Niina Päivänurmi, Riku Lätti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Harri ja Coronet, Yölintu
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Kake Randelin
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Panorama & Marion Rung & Petrus Lesonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Ramona
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivalkunta Beat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Eino Grön
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Elegia
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:30--01:00
Susanne Sonntags orkester
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kari Hirvonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Channel Four
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, Beatmakers
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Lentojätkät, Eero Aven
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Voimaorkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Reijo Ingmanin yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Päivi Siivosen yhtye
Vähtärin lava (Kulkkila, Kokemäki)
Juha-Pekka Boelius, mansikkakarnevaalit, mansikkakarnevaalit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Öiset kitarat, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 18.7.2004