Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.7.2004

Lauantai 10.7.2004

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 19:00--03:00
Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto, , Twisters & Taija Riihimäki, Tehosekoitin, Virtanen, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Hanna Pakarinen
Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Jaana Pöllänen
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Trio Mäntyniemi
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas, 50-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, heinärieha
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30
Hurlumhei & Jari Partanen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven, Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Varjokuva, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Atomi, Päivi Luoma
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Jasmin Mäntylä
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Monaco & Ari Klem, Jukka Kuoppamäki
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Norolan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Taikakuu, Nocturne & Timo Turunen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ässät
Karhula (Kouva, Pudasjärvi)
Pelurit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Baroque & Marika Paavola
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Taivalkunta Beat
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Kukka-Maaria Ahonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Lasse Könösen orkesteri & Teuvo Valo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 8 euroa
Alaska-kvintetti
Liperin lava
Mantsuria
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Rahkonen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Öiset kitarat, Halavatun papat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rainer Bollström
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tiikerihai
Mustikkavuoren lava (Ähtäri) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Souvarit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Neliveto, Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
NeljänSuora
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Petri Ritari
Petsamon lava (Länkipohja, Jämsä)
Joukon jatkot & Riku Lautala
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Valentin & Olavi Luostari
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Anniina Mattila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Paavo Heiskanen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg & Jyrki Kallio, Boogie
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00
Manne Majan yhtye
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Sonus
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Boheme & Marjorie & Eija Koriseva
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke, The Spectre
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--02:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Swingers