Edellinen tanssipäivä to 24.6.2004

Perjantai 25.6.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Minor
Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Harlem & Saija Varjus, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Haapajärven kasino
Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mantsuria
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen, Kuuhanka Beat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas, Tuliset & Hannu Palo
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30
Jokiset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Jasmin Mäntylä
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Beatmakers, Anniina Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--02:00
Ceres
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--03:00, 13 euroa
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--02:00, 0 euroa
Jouko Keskinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Humanders & CatCat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Usko Lahtisen yhtye & Pasi Lehtola
Liperin lava
Varjokuva
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Seita
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--03:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Ilpo Karinen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Colibri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Mustikkavuoren lava (Ähtäri) 20:30--02:00, 13 euroa
Harri Saksan yhtye & Berit
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Mäntsälän lava
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Johnny Guitars, Matti ja Teppo
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Kauko Simonen & Laura Hihnala & Jenni Ahola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Rovers & Kake Randelin, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Huikon veljekset, Noiser & Timo Turunen, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä)
Villi yö
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Johanna Rantsi
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 12 euroa
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Kultaiset Tähdet, Tanssin Huumaa
Petsamon lava (Länkipohja, Jämsä)
Iltarusko
Piippolan ns (Piippola, Siikalatva)
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Tasaraha, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Öiset kitarat
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--02:00
Väriloiste
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Into Mieli Set
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Semites, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Nelinpeli, Hurlumhei & Katja Höyhtyä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Voimaorkesteri, Finlanders
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Kari Piironen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 20:30--02:00, 10 euroa
Niina Päivänurmi
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Toni Mikaelin veljesyhtye & Kari Kuronen