Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.6.2004

Lauantai 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Bolero
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Ässät
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Sylvia, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Valot & Janne Valtonen, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Misty & Virve Parkkonen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Yölintu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders, tanssikenkien myynti, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi)
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Hyvät herrat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Savannah
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Mantsuria, Kapriisi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Nelinpeli
Kuhmon Kelo
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taivalkunta Beat, Eino Grön
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Liperin lava
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Rainer Bollström
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Noiser, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset, Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu, Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Mieluskylän ns (Mieluskylä, Haapavesi) 20:00--00:30, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Mustikkavuoren lava (Ähtäri)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu & Essi Leppäkoski
Mäntsälän lava
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, Petoman & Katri Helena
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Öiset kitarat, Bonus
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Nocturne & Timo Turunen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Hacienda
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Markus Sextet, Wind, juhlatanssit
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Esko Rahkonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Nostalgiaorkesteri, Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Tasaraha
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Hannu Palo
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Roxie, Vikingarna
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas