Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.6.2004

Lauantai 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Bolero
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Ässät
Hangan lava
Sylvia, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio)
Jojo & Jaana Lammi
Huvilintu
Valot & Janne Valtonen, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Misty & Virve Parkkonen
Härmän Kylpylä
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Yölintu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders, tanssikenkien myynti, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta, tanssikenkien myynti
Jänteen halli
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Jamset & Antti Vanninen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Hyvät herrat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
NeljänSuora
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Savannah
Kiparkatti
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Mantsuria, Kapriisi
Ravintola Kivitippu
Nelinpeli
Kuhmon Kelo (Kuhmo)
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila
Kukonhiekka
Taivalkunta Beat, Eino Grön
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 21:00--03:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Rainer Bollström
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Syke
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Mieluskylän ns (Mieluskylä, Haapavesi) 20:00--00:30, 5 €
Karaoke
Mustikkavuoren lava
Flamingo, Jari Grek
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu & Essi Leppäkoski
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Petoman & Katri Helena
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Öiset kitarat, Bonus
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Nocturne & Timo Turunen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Boogie
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Muuttolinnut
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Hacienda
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Markus Sextet, Wind, juhlatanssit, juhlatanssit
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Esko Rahkonen
Syvälahti
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:30
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tanhuhovi
Nostalgiaorkesteri, Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--01:00
Tasaraha
Tulenliekki
Paula Koivuniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Exset, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Dolores & Reija Kortet, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Hannu Palo
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Roxie, Vikingarna

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.6.2004