Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.6.2004

Lauantai 12.6.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Savannah
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Channel Four, Charlies
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Syke
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30
Jokiset, Aki Hietala
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, Monaco & Ari Klem
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Öiset kitarat, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen, tanssikenkien myynti, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hyvät herrat, Keijo Rahnasto, Anniina Mattila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Valot & Janne Valtonen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Menox & Petri Ritari, Omega & Eija Kantola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Kari Raution yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Liperin lava
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--03:00, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Timo Turunen & Johanna Piipponen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Nelinpeli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Voitto Takanen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Tanssin Huumaa, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Mäntsälän lava
Pyrstötähti & Henri Hurme, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Polarset
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Finlanders, Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Lapponia & Niina Päivänurmi
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Noiser, Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Feelings
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
FBI-beat, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Saija Vikman ja Nurkanvaltaajat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Kauko Simonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Jorma Kotilaisen yhtye, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jatsarit & Merja Ryyti & Keijo Minerva
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Seilarit & Jasmin Mäntylä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Menneisyyden vangit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Suomi-yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Eino Grön