Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.6.2004

Lauantai 5.6.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Minor & Markus Kuusisto
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00
Exset
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tasaraha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Noiser, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kake Randelin
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 19:00--02:00
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, avajaiset, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Masa Yards
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Lavakeisarit & Aarre Loukkola, Reetta Oja-Lipasti
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Öiset kitarat, Harlemin ruusu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:45, 11 euroa
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Liperin lava
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Haku päällä -festivaali, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen, Kerosiini & Jouni Keronen
Maaningan kasino 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Kaija Pohjola & Mika Peltoniemi
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Voimaorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Anniina Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Tornados & Arto Nuotio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Unto Satoranta
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Väliaikainen
Mäntsälän lava
Finlanders, FBI Beat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Yölintu
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Galaxie
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Petoman & Katri Helena, Markus Sextet
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo & Tropicana, Violetta
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:45
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala, T'rio Grande
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Syke
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu & Tarmo Malila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kitarayhtye Yön äänet
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
NeljänSuora
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kari Piironen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Okalinnut
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen