Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.5.2004

Lauantai 29.5.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Hannu Kattilakoski
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Perfidia
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Rami Rafael
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Kukka-Maaria Ahonen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Syke
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Souvarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, San Marino
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Wähäkosket
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kuutamo
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, NeljänSuora, Jukka Ruusumaa
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Riemuradio, Tarja Leijonin yhtye
Liperin lava
Maija Muikku ja Helluntaiheilat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Humanders & CatCat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI Beat, Mantsuria
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, Satellites
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mexican
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Seppo Tammilehto
Mäntsälän lava
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kari Tapio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg & Jyrki Kallio
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Port Payè & Riku Lätti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskylintu & Vesa Ollinmäki
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Suomi-yhtye, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen & avajaiset
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Channel Four, Huikon veljekset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssin Huumaa & Kari Piironen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Raider
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Norolan Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen