Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.5.2004

Lauantai 29.5.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Hannu Kattilakoski
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Perfidia
Hangan lava
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Rami Rafael
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Kukka-Maaria Ahonen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Huvilintu
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Iitiän VPK:n lava
Syke
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Souvarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
San Marino, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Wähäkosket
Kiparkatti
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kuutamo
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Juhamatti & Paletti
Kukonhiekka
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, NeljänSuora, Jukka Ruusumaa
Käenkoskikeskus
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 11 €
Riemuradio, Tarja Leijonin yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Maija Muikku ja Helluntaiheilat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Humanders & CatCat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat, Mantsuria
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Satellites
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mexican
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Seppo Tammilehto
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kari Tapio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg & Jyrki Kallio
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Myrskylintu & Vesa Ollinmäki
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Suomi-yhtye, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen & avajaiset, avajaiset
Syvälahti
Taikakuu, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Tanssin Huumaa & Kari Piironen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Tulenliekki 20:00--02:00
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2
Raider
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Norolan Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 21:00--03:00
Varjokuva, Baroque & Marika Paavola

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 30.5.2004