Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.5.2004

Lauantai 22.5.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Baroque & Marika Paavola, avajaiset
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Neliapila & Merja Raski, Riku Lätti
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen, Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sinikka Toivonen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hyvät herrat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Norolan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Souvarit, Alaska-kvintetti
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Kauko Simonen & Janne Ahonen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Korsuorkesteri, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Varjokuva
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Mäntsälän lava
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Masa Niemi
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula, Mamba
Puolankajärven leirintäalue (Puolanka)
Harri ja Coronet
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Velvet & Veera Vikman
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Juha Vartiainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Kake Randelin
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Öiset kitarat, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Markus Sextet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Sounders
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Meriitti & Pia Lång, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Swingers
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Matti ja Teppo
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Syke, Nilzons
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Unelmavävyt