Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.5.2004

Lauantai 15.5.2004

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Matti Esko
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, avajaiset
Imatran kylpylä
Masa & Marsiband
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Nasma Team, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Eino Luostari, Tarja Lunnas
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Syke
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Tanssin Huumaa & Merja Raski
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Wähäkosket, Mistral & Anne Mattila, avajaiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Taivalkunta Beat
Mäntsälän lava
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Panorama & Marion Rung
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Timangi, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Charlies, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Amorada, Noiser & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Horizone & Tapani Kansa