Edellinen tanssipäivä to 29.4.2004

Perjantai 30.4.2004 vapunaatto

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Melody & Jaana Lehtorinne
Hotelli Hiittenharju
NeljänSuora
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Syke, Humanders & CatCat
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Huvilintu
Finlanders, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hyvinkään järjestötalo (Hyvinkää) 19:00--23:30
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Voimaorkesteri, Sirpa Jokinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Taikakuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Flamingo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hotelli Keurusselkä
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Kivistön työväentalo 20:00--01:00
Huikon veljekset
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola)
Matti Korkiala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Tiina Räsänen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Charlies, Red Label & Hannele Valkama
Kukonhiekka
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Noiser, avajaiset, avajaiset
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Lomakouhero
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Teuvo Oinas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Yölintu, Tarja Lunnas
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Tanssin Huumaa, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila, Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Diesel & Markku Aro
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Marko Juhani ja La Playa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Salakallio
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Marita Taavitsainen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Seita
Tanhuhovi 20:00--04:00, 13 €
Sylvia, Lapinlahden Linnut, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tanssikrouvi
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Tulenliekki 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Varjokuva
Uittamo paviljonki
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Valtatie 2
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Ravintola Yölintu
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 1.5.2004