Edellinen tanssipäivä to 29.4.2004

Perjantai 30.4.2004 vapunaatto

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Melody & Jaana Lehtorinne
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
NeljänSuora
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Syke, Humanders & CatCat
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Finlanders, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 19:00--23:30
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri, Sirpa Jokinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Taikakuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00
Huikon veljekset
Kokkolan työväentalo
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Matti Korkiala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Tiina Räsänen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Charlies, Red Label & Hannele Valkama
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Noiser & Risto Nevala, avajaiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Teuvo Oinas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yölintu
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Tanssin Huumaa, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila, Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Marko Juhani ja La Playa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Suomussalmen ns
Seita
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--04:00, 13 euroa
Sylvia, Lapinlahden Linnut, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Varjokuva
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven