Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.4.2004

Lauantai 24.4.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Jean S
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 11 €
Exodus, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Annika Eklund
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Violetta & Jussi Huru
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Carisma & Marko Paloneva, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
Kuntotalo 20:01--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoskikeskus
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Maj-Lis Könönen & Teuvo Valo, Lasse Könönen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Hertzi boys
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Finlanders, Coralia
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ilkka Kuusniemi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Horizone & Tapani Kansa, avajaiset, avajaiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Korsuorkesteri
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio, Pasi Kaunisto
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Pirtin Pojat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Härkätie
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Muuttolinnut
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Santerit & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Essi Leppäkoski
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Diesel & Markku Aro
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Rytmiset
Tulenliekki 20:00--02:00
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Valtatie 2
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lomakouhero
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Marjorie

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.4.2004