Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.4.2004

Lauantai 10.4.2004

Auran nuortentalo
Charlies, Diesel & Markku Aro
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
The Dangers
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tasaraha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Juha Vartiainen, Risto Nevala
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Anniina Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kiuruveden Suoja
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Rovers & Kake Randelin
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Ihmemaa & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander & Liisa Tuhkanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Väriloiste, Essi Leppäkoski
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat, Annika Eklund
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen, Mamba
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Suomi-yhtye
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
NeOn Pöhönäs, Anna Eriksson
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Wähäkosket
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Öiset kitarat
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Sjöberg & Jyrki Kallio
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Coralia
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Anne Mattila
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Yölintu, Exset, naistentanssit