Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.4.2004

Lauantai 3.4.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Sami Keskitalo
Auran nuortentalo
Yölintu, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30
Korsuorkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo
Nelinpeli
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mantsuria
Honkala (Säkylä)
Cosmos
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Marion Rung, konsertti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Omega & Eija Kantola
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Finlanders, Wähäkosket
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kärsämäen Kataja
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Öiset kitarat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Bonus, Miltons & Kauko Salmi
Limingan ns 21:00--02:00
Souvarit, Petoman & Katri Helena
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Valentinot & Rami Rafael, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Avalon
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jonni Takala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Four Roses & Jukka Ruusumaa, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Matti ja Teppo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere)
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Hervottomat & Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Turun VPK
Baroque & Marika Paavola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Jamsound & Marita Taavitsainen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Johanna Piipponen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen