Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.3.2004

Lauantai 27.3.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Valot & Janne Valtonen
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 11 €
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja 20:00--01:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Lumous 1 & Sirpa Jokinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Tuovilat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jean S
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 21:00--03:30, 7 €
Saana ja Axent
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Korsuorkesteri
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Teuvo Oinas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Sylvia
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Taivalkunta Beat
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu
Limingan ns (Liminka) 21:00--02:00
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Lomakouhero
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, NeljänSuora
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Finlanders, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu & Tarmo Malila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Pesäkallio
Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Castel & Mika Honkanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Bolero 1
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Nelinpeli
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Syke, Roxie
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tulenliekki
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Turun VPK (Turku)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Tulipunaruusut
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Ravintola Yölintu
Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.3.2004