Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.3.2004

Lauantai 27.3.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Auran nuortentalo
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Valot & Janne Valtonen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Lumous 1 & Sirpa Jokinen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Tuovilat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jean S
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Korsuorkesteri
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Teuvo Oinas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sylvia
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Taivalkunta Beat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Kärsämäen Kataja
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu
Limingan ns 21:00--02:00
Taifun & Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Finlanders
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu & Tarmo Malila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Varjokuva
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Port Payè & Pirjo Bister
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Castel & Mika Honkanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Souvarit, Timangi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Syke, Roxie
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Turun VPK
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus