Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.3.2004

Lauantai 6.3.2004

Auran nuortentalo
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Maxells
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rytmiset
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Charlies, Öiset kitarat
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Matti Esko
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Eino Luostari, Kari Piironen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kerosiini & Jouni Keronen, Jasmin Mäntylä
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung, Laura Hihnala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kärsämäen Kataja
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Limingan ns 21:00--02:00
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Norolan Pojat, Syke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yölintu
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Turhat Jätkät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro, FinnFox
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Finlanders, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kuutamo, tanssikenkien myynti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Duo Sami Soininen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Valentinot & Rami Rafael, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
FBI Beat, Bolero 1 & Lea Laven